Выпуск 46, октябрь 2011

pdf.png скачать выпуск

СОДЕРЖАНИЕ

АГРОНОМИЯ. МЕЛИОРАЦИЯ

Бояркин Е.В., Пешкова А.А., Дорофеев Н.В.
Влияние уровня питания на восстановление нитратов и содержание пигментов в
листьях редьки масличной

Дмитриев Н.Н.
Влияние длительного внесения минеральных удобрений в стационарном севообороте
на урожайность пшеницы и ячменя и динамику аммонийного азота

Клименко Н.Н., Абрамов А.Г., Парыгин В.В., Половинкина С.В., Кузнецова Е.Н.,
Илли И.Э.
Результаты изучения линий яровой пшеницы в конкурсном сортоиспытании

Панков Д.М., Важова Т.И., Козил В.Н.
Урожайность сельскохозяйственных культур в зависимости от способа посева в
лесостепи Алтая

Перфильева А.И., Рымарева Е.В.
Влияние гипертермии на распространение возбудителя кольцевой гнили по растениям
картофеля in vitro

Рябинина О.В.
Влияние степени эродированности на элементы плодородия дерново-карбонатной почвы

БИОЛОГИЯ. ОХРАНА ПРИРОДЫ

Белых О.А., Энхболд Ч.
Ресурсы семейства Ranunculaceae в Байкальской Сибири и сопредельных территориях

Богородский Ю.В.
Изменения состава населения птиц берёзового леса

Худоногова Е.Г., Третьякова С.В.
Ресурсы сырья лекарственных растений Западного Прибайкалья

ВЕТЕРИНАРНАЯ МЕДИЦИНА. ЗООТЕХНИЯ

Назарченко О.В.
Взаимосвязи между хозяйственно-биологическими признаками у животных черно-пестрой породы различного происхождения Зауралья

МЕХАНИЗАЦИЯ. ЭЛЕКТРИФИКАЦИЯ

Раздел составлен по материалам IV-го регионального научно-производственного
семинара “Чтения И.П. Терских” (26-27 сентября 2011 г.)

Алтухов И.В., Очиров В.Д.
Влияние импульсного ИК-энергоподвода на температуру нагрева корнеплодов моркови

Бережнов Н.Н.
Эксплуатационно-технологические показатели тягово-транспортного посевного агрегата на базе сельскохозяйственного колесного трактора общего назначения

Евтеев В.К., Бричагина А.А.
Системный подход к анаэробной переработке навоза и животноводческих стоков

Костюков А.Ф.
Разработка метода оперативного контроля параметров волокон

Лукина Г.В., Бондаренко С.И., Галсандоржийн Тумэннаст
Состояние электроэнергетики Монголии

Мазаев Л.Р.
Оптимизация режимов работы аккумуляторов тепла с разными материалами в солнечной теплице

Наумов И.В., Хамаза Е.А.
Дополнительные потери мощности, обусловленные несимметричным электропотреблением и их учёт в электрических распределительных сетях низкого напряжения

Тончева Н.Н., Алатырев С.С., Григорьев А.О.
Обоснование параметров копирующего устройства капустоуборочного комбайна

ЭКОНОМИКА И ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРОИЗВОДСТВА

Аникиенко Н.Н.
Проблемы развития отрасли молочного скотоводства Иркутской области

Винокуров Г.М.
Современное состояние сельского хозяйства

Дудник А.В.
Управляющие параметры системы аграрного протекционизма в мясном подкомплексе и их определение по методологии PEST-анализа

УЧЕБНЫЙ ПРОЦЕСС

Баракова И.С., Северов В.Г.
Формирование социокультурной компетенции практико-ориентированного специалиста в Иркутском политехническом колледже

Бурч О.С.
Совершенствование методики оценки компетенций молодых специалистов ОАО “РЖД”

Тесля В.И.
Преподавание языка специальности иностранным студентам (на материале терминосистемы “механизация технологических процессов животноводства”)

Vasilieva N.A.
From loneliness to personality’s anomie: ways of overcoming

ЮБИЛЕЙ. ПАМЯТНЫЕ ДАТЫ

Воронов И.И.
Иван Тимофеевич Калашников (1797-1863): страницы биографии

Шиленков В.Г., Никулина Н.А.
Борис Александрович Сварчевский – российский зоолог с польскими корнями

CONTENTS

AGRONOMY. LAND-RECLAMATION

Boyarkin E.V., Peshkov A.A., Dorofeev N.V.
Effect of the nutrition level on the nitrate recovery and pigment content in the leaves of rapha-nus sativus var. oleifera

Dmitriev N.N.
Effect of long-term application of mineral fertilizers in crop rotation on wheat and barley yield and the dynamics of ammonia

Klimenko N.N., Abramov A.G., Parygin V.V., Polovinkina S.V., Kuznetsova E.N., Illi I.E.
The results of the study on the lines of spring wheat in competitive variety testing

Pankov D.M., Vazhova T.I., Kozil V.N.
Crop yields in the dependence on the way of crop sowing in the forest-steppe of the Altai

Perfilyeva А.I., Rymareva. Е.V.
Influence of the hyperthermia on distribution speed of clavibacter michiganensis ssp. sepedonucus to the potato plant

Ryabinina O.V.
Effect of degree of erosion on the elements of fertility of sod-calcareous soils

BIOLOGY. NATURE CONSERVANCY

Belykh O.A., Enkhbold Ch.
Resources of the family Ranunculaceae in the Baikal Siberia and the adjacent territories

Bogorodsky Yu.V.
Changes in the composition of birds communities of the birch forest

Khudonogova E.G., Tretyakova S.V.
Raw material resources of medicinal plants of the Western Baikal region

VETERINARY MEDICINE. ZOOTECHNOLOGY

Nazarchenko O.V.
The relationship between economic and biological characteristics of animals of black and white
breed of different origin of trans Ural

MECHANIZATION. ELECTRIFICATION

The part is compiled on the materials of the IV regional scientific and production seminar
“Reading of I.P. Terskikh” (September, 25-27, 2011)

Altukhov I.V., Ochirov V.D.
Effect of pulse energy supply on the temperature of heating of carrot roots

Berezhnov N.N.
Exploitation and technological indicators of traction and transport sowing machine on the basis of the agricultural wheel tractor for the general purpose

Еvteev V.К., Brichagina А.А.
System approach to the anaerobic processing of manure and livestock waste

Kostyukov A.F.
Proceessing of the method of the operative control of parameters of fibres

Lukina G.В., Bondarenko S.I., Galsandorj Тumennasт
State of electric power in Mongolia

Mazaev L.R.
Optimization of operation of heat accumulators with various materials in the solar greenhouse

Naumov I.V., Hamaza E.A.
Additional loss of capacity stipulated by asymmetrical electric consumption and its accounting
in electric rationing networks of low voltage

Toncheva N.N., Alatyrev S.S., Grigorjev A.O.
The substantiation of the parameters of the cabbage harvester copy equipment

ECONOMICS AND ORGANIZATION OF PRODUCTION

Anikienko N.N.
Problems development in dairy cattle sector of Irkutsk region

Vinokourov G.M.
Current status of agriculture (Siberian Federal District and Irkutsk region)

Dudnik A.V.
Managing parameters of the system of the agrarian protectionism in the meat subcomplex and
its definition in the methodology of PEST-analysis

EDUCATIONAL PROCESS

Barakova I.S., Severov V.G.
Formation of social competence of practice-orientation specialist with the irkutsk
polytechnic college

Burch O.S.
Improvement of the technique of estimation competence of young experts of open
society “Russian Railway”

Teslya V.I.
The specialty language teaching of the international students (on the materials of the term system “of mechanization of the technological processes of the animal husbandry”)

Васильева Н.А.
От одиночества к личностной аномии: пути преодоления

ANIVERSARY. MEMORABLE DATES

Voronov I.I.
Ivan T. Kalashnikov (1797-1863): pages of the biography

Shilenkov V.G., Nikulina N.A.
Boris A. Svarchevsky – russian zoologist of polish origin

СВЕДЕНИЯ ОБ АВТОРАХ

Абрамов Анатолий Григорьевич — кандидат сельскохозяйственных наук, доцент кафедры растениеводства, селекции и семеноводства агрономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. (3952)237486.

Алатырев Сергей Сергеевич – доктор технических наук, профессор, заведующий кафедрой фи-зики и технической механики Чувашской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89373911350, e-mail: alatyrev_s@mail.ru.

Алтухов Игорь Вячеславович — кандидат технических наук, доцент кафедры электроснабжения и теплоэнергетики энергетического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. e-mail: altukhigor@yandex.ru

Аникиенко Николай Николаевич – аспирант кафедры экономики АПК экономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89041443777, е-mail: anikienkonikolai@mail.ru.

Баракова Ирина Сергеевна – старший методист Иркутского политехнического колледжа. тел. (3952)302877.

Белых Ольга Александровна — кандидат биологических наук, доцент кафедры логистики и коммерции Института торговли Байкальского государственного университета экономики и права. e-mail: olga-irk@mail2k.ru

Бережнов Николай Николаевич — кандидат технических наук, доцент кафедры эксплуатации и сервиса транспортных средств инженерного факультета Кемероского государственного сельскохозяйственного института. тел. 89043719014.

Богородский Юрий Владимирович – кандидат биологических наук, профессор кафедры общей биологии и экологии факультета охотоведения Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. (3952)237773.

Бондаренко Светлана Иосифовна — доцент кафедры электроснабжения и электротехники энергетического факультета Иркутского государственного технического университета. тел. 89086629140.

Бояркин Евгений Викторович — кандидат биологических наук, научный сотрудник Сибирского института физиологии и биохимии растений СО РАН. тел. 89500513963, е-mail: nvdorofeev@mail.ru

Бричагина Анастасия Александровна – кандидат технических наук, доцент кафедры механизации сельскохозяйственных процессов и гидравлики инженерного факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89500624935, e-mail: abrichagina@yandex.ru

Бурч Ольга Сергеевна – старший преподаватель кафедры управления качеством факультета эко-номики и управления Иркутского государственного университета путей сообщения. тел. 89025763519, e-mail: olgawolmar@mail.ru

Важова Татьяна Ивановна — кандидат сельскохозяйственных наук, доцент, старший научный сотрудник агротехнической лаборатории Алтайской государственной академии образования им. В.М. Шукшина. тел. (3854) 328861, e-mail: d_pklen@mail.ru.

Васильева Нина Александровна – кандидат философских наук, доцент кафедры философии, истории и социологии Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. (3952)231338.

Винокуров Геннадий Михайлович – доктор экономических наук, профессор кафедры финансов и анализа экономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89140078785.

Воронов Иван Иванович – кандидат исторических наук, доцент кафедры истории для преподавания на естественных и гуманитарных факультетах исторического факультета Санкт-Петербургского государственного университета. тел. 89219284991, e-mail: Ivan.voronov@mail.ru.

Галсандоржийн Тумэннаст — магистрант второго курса энергетического факультета специальности “Электроснабжение” Иркутского государственного технического университета. e-mail: LukinaGV@yandex.ru.

Григорьев Алексей Олегович – кандидат технических наук, ассистент кафедры физики и технической механики инженерного факультета Чувашской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89196738827, e-mail: grinjaa111@rambler.ru

Дмитриев Николай Николаевич – кандидат сельскохозяйственных наук, доцент, заведующий кафедрой физиологии растений, микробиологии и агрохимии агрономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89500767488.

Дорофеев Николай Владимирович – кандидат биологических наук, заведующий лабораторией физиолого-биохимической адаптации растений Сибирского института физиологии и биохимии рас-тений СО РАН. тел. 89501329659, е-mail: nvdorofeev@mail.ru.

Дудник Алексей Вячеславович — кандидат экономических наук, доцент кафедры экономики и рынка экономического факультета Курганской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии им. Т.С. Мальцева. тел.: 8(912)8380875, e-mail: dudnik.83@mail.ru.

Евтеев Виктор Константинович – кандидат технических наук, профессор кафедры механизации сельскохозяйственных процессов и гидравлики инженерного факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. (3952)237126, e-mail: rector@igsha.ru

Илли Иван Экидиусович – доктор биологических наук, профессор кафедры физиологии растений, микробиологии и агрохимии агрономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89027675838.

Клименко Наталья Николаевна – аспирант кафедры физиологии растений, микробиологии и агрохимии агрономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89086610932.

Козил Владимир Николаевич — аспирант Алтайской государственной академии образования им. В.М. Шукшина. тел. (3854)328861, e-mail: d_pklen@mail.ru

Костюков Анатолий Федорович – соискатель по кафедре электрификации производства и быта Алтайского государственного технического университета им. И.И. Ползунова. тел. (3852)367129, e-mail: kostjukovaf@mail.ru

Кузнецова Елена Николаевна – кандидат биологических наук, доцент кафедры физиологии растений, микробиологии и агрохимии агрономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. т. 89086609711.

Лукина Галина Владимировна — кандидат технических наук, доцент кафедры электроснабжения и теплоэнергетики энергетического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89501104960, e-mail: LukinaGV@yandex.ru.

Мазаев Леонид Романович – старший научный сотрудник, соискатель по кафедре электрификации и автоматизации сельского хозяйства Бурятской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии им. В.Р. Филиппова. тел. (9025)624702, e-mail: solar_en@mail.ru.

Назарченко Оксана Викторовна – кандидат сельскохозяйственных наук, доцент кафедры разведения сельскохозяйственных животных факультета биотехнологии Курганской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии им. Т.С. Мальцева. e-mail: nazarchenko-1972@mail.ru.

Наумов Игорь Владимирович — доктор технических наук, профессор кафедры электроснабжения и теплоэнергетики энергетического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89246088990, e-mail: professornaumov@list.ru.

Никулина Наталья Александровна – доктор биологических наук, профессор кафедры общей биологии и экологии факультета охотоведения Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. e-mail: nikulina@igsha.ru

Очиров Вадим Дансарунович – аспирант кафедры электроснабжения и теплоэнергетики энергетиче-ского факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89246064261

Панков Дмитрий Михайлович — кандидат сельскохозяйственных наук, старший научный сотрудник агротехнической лаборатории Алтайской государственной академии образования им. В.М. Шукшина. тел. 89612365590, e-mail: d_pklen@mail.ru.

Парыгин Виталий Викторович – младший научный сотрудник научно-производственной лабора-тории “Пшеница” Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89246070388, e-mail: irgsha-npl@yandex.ru.

Перфильева Алла Иннокентьевна — ведущий инженер Сибирского института физиологии и биохимии растений СО РАН. тел. (3952)425009, е-mail: alla.light@mail.ru.

Пешкова Александра Александровна – кандидат биологических наук, старший научный сотруд-ник Сибирского института физиологии и биохимии растений СО РАН. тел. 89500801398.

Половинкина Светлана Викторовна — младший научный сотрудник научно-производственной лаборатории “Пшеница” Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. e-mail: irgsha-npl@yandex.ru.

Рымарева Елена Владимировна — кандидат биологических наук, научный сотрудник Сибирского ин-ститута физиологии и биохимии растений СО РАН. тел. (3952)425009, е-mail: elenar@sifibr.irk.ru

Рябинина Ольга Викторовна – кандидат биологических наук, доцент кафедры земледелия и почвове-дения агрономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89149104497, e-mail: OLYA.RIABININA@yandex.ru.

Северов Валерий Геннадьевич – кандидат педагогических наук, директор Иркутского политехнического колледжа. тел. (3952)302877

Тесля Валентина Ивановна – старший преподватель кафедры профессионального обучения инженер-ного факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89501016620.

Тончева Нина Николаевна — кандидат технических наук, доцент кафедры физики и технической механики Чувашской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. e-mail: tonchevaa01@yandex.ru.

Третьякова Светлана Викторовна — аспирант кафедры ботаники, луговодства и плодоводства агрономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. (3952)237486, 89500626208.

Хамаза Евгений Алексеевич – аспирант кафедры электроснабжения и электротехники энергетиче-ского факультета Иркутского государственного технического университета. тел. 89027668503, e-mail: jon-hamaza@mail.ru.

Худоногова Елена Геннадьевна — кандидат биологических наук, доцент, заведующая кафедрой ботаники, луговодства и плодоводства агрономического факультета Иркутской государственной сельскохозяйственной академии. тел. 89148822522; e-mail: elenax8@yandex.ru.

Шиленков Виктор Георгиевич – кандидат биологических наук, заведующий кафедрой гидробиологии и зоологии беспозвоночных биолого-почвенного факультета Иркутского государственного университета. e-mail: vgshilenkov@gmail.ru.

Энхболд Чойгийн – доктор тибетской медицины, председатель отделения Ассоциации врачей тибетской медицины. e-mail: olga-irk@mail2k.ru.

INFORMATION ABOUT THE AUTHORS

Abramov Anatoly G. – PhD in agriculture, candidate of agricultural sciences, assistant professor of department of plant breeding, selection and seed breeding, agronomy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Alatyrev Sergey S. – PhD in technics, doctor of technical sciences, professor, head of department of physics and technical mechanics, Chuvash State Academy of Agriculture.

Altukhov Igor V. – PhD technics, candidate of technical sciences, assistant professor of department of electricity supply and heat and power engineering, energy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Anikienko Nikolay N. – PhD student of department of economics of agro industrial complex, economy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Barakova Irina S. – senior methodologist, Irkutsk Polytechnic College.

Belykh Olga A. – PhD in biology, candidate of biological sciences, assistant professor of department of logistics and commerce, Institute of Trade, Baikal State University of Economics and Law

Berezhnov Nikolay N. — PhD in agriculture, candidate of agricultural sciences, assistant professor of department of exploitation and service of vehicles, engineering faculty, Kemerovo State Institute of Agriculture.

Bogorodky Yury V. — PhD in biology, candidate of biological sciences, professor of department of general biology and ecology, faculty of wild life management, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Bondarenko Svetlana I. – assistant professor of department of electricity supply and electrical devices, energy faculty, Irkutsk State Technical University.

Boyarkin Evgeny V. — PhD in biology, candidate of biological sciences, researcher of Siberian Institute of Physiology and Biochemistry of Plants, SB, RAS.

Brichagina Anastasia A. — PhD in technics, doctor of technical sciences, assistant professor of department of agricultural mechanization and hydraulics, engineering faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Burch Olga S. – senior lecturer of department of quality management, faculty of economics and management, Irkutsk State University of Railway Engineering.

Dmitriev Nikolay N. — PhD in agriculture, candidate of agricultural sciences, assistant professor, head of de-partment of plant physiology, microbiology and agro chemistry, agronomy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Dorofeev Nikolay V. – PhD in biology, candidate of biological science, head of Laboratory of Physiological and Biochemical adaptation of plants, of Siberian Institute of Physiology and Biochemistry of Plants, SB, RAS.

Dudnik Alexey V. – PhD in economics, candidate of economic sciences, assistant professor of department of economics and market, economy faculty, Kurgan State Academy of Agriculture named after T.S. Maltsev.

Enkhbold Ch. – PhD in Tibetan medicine, doctor of Tibetan medicine, chairman of department of Association of Physicians of Tibetan medicine.

Evteev Victor K. — PhD in technics, doctor of technical sciences, assistant professor of department of agricultural mechanization and hydraulics, engineering faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Galsandorj Tumennast – Master Degree Student of the second year, energy faculty of the specialization “Electricity supply”, Irkutsk State Technical University.

Grigoriev Alexey O. — PhD in technics, doctor of technical sciences, professor, head of department of physics and technical mechanics, Chuvash State Academy of Agriculture.

Illi Ivan E. — PhD in agriculture, doctor of agricultural sciences, professor, head of department of plant physiology, microbiology and agro chemistry, agronomy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Khamaza Evgeny A. – PhD Student of department of electricity supply and electrical devices, energy facul-ty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Khudonogova Elena G. – PhD in biology, candidate of biological science, assistant professor, head of department of botany, horticulture and grassland, agronomy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Klimenko Natalia N. – PhD Student of department of department of plant physiology, microbiology and agro chemistry, agronomy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Kozil Vladimir N. – PhD student, Altai State Academy of Agriculture named after V.M. Shukshin.

Kostyukov Anatoly F. – candidate for PhD, department of electrification production and life, Altai State Technical University named after I.I. Polzunov.

Kuznetsova Elena N. – PhD in biology, candidate of biological sciences, department of plant physiology, mi-crobiology and agro chemistry, agronomy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Lukina Galina V. — PhD technics, candidate of technical sciences, assistant professor of department of electricity supply and heat and power engineering, energy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Mazaev Leonid R. – senior researcher, candidate for PhD, department of electrification and automatization, Buryat State Academy of Agriculture named after V.R. Fillipov.

Nazarchenko Oxana V. – PhD in agriculture, candidate of agricultural sciences, assistant professor of depart-ment of agricultural animal breeding, faculty of biotechnology, Kurgan State Academy of Agriculture named after T.S. Maltsev.

Naumov Igor V. — PhD technics, doctor of technical sciences, professor of department of electricity supply and heat and power engineering, energy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Nikulina Natalia A. — PhD in biology, doctor of biological sciences, professor of department of general biology and ecology, faculty of wild life management, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Ochirov Vadim D. – PhD Student, department of electricity supply and heat and power engineering, energy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Pankov Dmitry M. – PhD in agriculture, candidate of agricultural sciences, senior researcher of Agro technical Laboratory, Altai State Academy of Agriculture named after V.M. Shukshin.

Prygin Vitaly V. – junior researcher of scientific and productional laboratory “Wheat”, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Perfelieva Alla I. – key engineer, Siberian Institute of Physiology and Biochemistry of Plants, SB, RAS.

Peshkova Alexandra A. – PhD n biology, candidate of biological sciences, senior researcher of Siberian Insti-tute of Physiology and Biochemistry of Plants, SB, RAS.

Polovinkina Svetlana V. — junior researcher of scientific and productional laboratory “Wheat”, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture, irgsha-npl@yandex.ru.

Rymareva Elena V. – PhD in biology, candidate of biological sciences, Siberian Institute of Physiology and Biochemistry of Plants, SB, RAS.

Ryabinina Olga V. – PhD in biology, candidate of biological sciences, department of plant breeding, selection and seed breeding, agronomy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Severov Valery G. – PhD in pedagogy, candidate of pedagogical sciences, director of Irkutsk Polytechnic Col-lege.

Teslya Valentina I. – senior lecturer, department of professional education, engineering faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Toncheva Nina N. — PhD in technics, candidate of technical sciences, assistant professor of department of phys-ics and technical mechanics, Chuvash State Academy of Agriculture.

Tretiakova Svetlana V. – PhD Student, department of botany, horticulture and grassland, agronomy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Shilenkov Victor G. – PhD in biology, candidate of biological sciences, head of department of invertebrate hydrobiology and zoology, biology and soil science faculty, Irkutsk State University.

Vazhova Tatiana I. — PhD in agriculture, candidate of agricultural sciences, assistant professor, senior researcher of Agrotechnical Laboratory, Altai State Academy of Education named after V.M. Shukshin.

Vasilieva Nina A. – PhD in philosophy, candidate of philosophic sciences, assistant professor of depatment of philosophy, history and sociology, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Vinokurov Gennady M. — PhD in economics, doctor of economic sciences, professor of department of finance and analysis, economy faculty, Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture.

Voronov Ivan I. – PhD in history, candidate of historical sciences, assistant professor of history for teaching at faculty of natural sciences and humanitary faculty, Sankt-Petersburg State University.